To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 7,521
Visits Yesterday: 36,798













































+1 vote
13 views

None. It's a fake, hoax, witch-hunt, nothing burger, disappear fast virus.

in Jokes by (3,929,501 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

None.


It is not his fault that the light is out.  He takes no responsibility for it.  It might be the governor's job.  He will do backup.  But only if you promise to do something, like send in a hot porn star, and then he might send in the marines.


by (1,474,230 points)
+1 vote

None.  He'll deny that it's dark.

by (769,610 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...