To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 12,605
Visits Yesterday: 24,897













































+2 votes
37 views



in Entertainment by (2,924,560 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

They're one of two PAC I've contributed to recently.  They've put out a bunch of great ads.  Where/how did you get a link for just the ad?

The other one putting out some great ads is VoteVets


by (944,250 points)
0

I got mine from Raw Story then searched YouTube for it.

0

thats another good one to get under his skin. Ill need to Google Benedict Arnold now.

+1 vote

::laughing:: 

by (743,610 points)
+1 vote

LMFAO! That is absolutely brilliant!! It’s exactly the kind of thing that drives Trump bonkers!! 

by (2,339,660 points)
+1 vote

He probably thinks The Lincoln Project is a new design of car.

by (3,878,851 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...