Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 13,377
Visits Yesterday: 29,728













































+3 votes
91 views

Those that created the mess and are rich enough are leaving Britan.



in In the News by (2,906,320 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Sounds about ✅ 

by (3,097,830 points)
+1

I feel for all my UK friends

+1 vote

Get Brexit done.

by (4,243,331 points)
+1 vote

Anyone surprised by that? Anyone?

by (2,492,350 points)
+1

It's not a huge shock.

+1

I was not surprised one bit

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...