To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 11,239
Visits Yesterday: 43,677













































+2 votes
34 views

Im just sparkly shower clean, got a nice crispy freshly laundered pair of white PJ'S, 

And I'm sitting down to some Heinz cream tomato soup with bread and butter to dunk..

How long are these jammies going to stay white.

I'm going in.  

in Entertainment by (2,946,990 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

Approximately 2 seconds.

by (3,905,351 points)
+5 votes

Ok, take the jammies off.  Eat naked and enjoy it.  Wash up, redress and you will look like an angel.

by (1,461,710 points)
+2 votes

Sounds like a nice warm supper. 

   Put a long napkin or even paper towel on the front. I always spill food on myself! 

by (950,680 points)
+2 votes

White jammies and tomato soup, follow Wellones advice eat naked

by (2,843,300 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...