To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 15,009
Visits Yesterday: 36,572













































0 votes
18 views

Guy I’ve been seeing asked me a few days ago “when are you coming over my house” and i said “whenever you invite me” and he laughed he always comes here but never asks me to actually come over there

in Dating by (2,900 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

You sure know how to pick 'em...

by (770,650 points)
+1 vote
Next time say “Tomorrow. What time is good for you?” See what he does. If he begs off without giving you a definition reschedule date, I would think he’s probably married and doesn’t want you to find out. 
by (2,380,350 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...