To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 4,004
Visits Yesterday: 51,216













































+2 votes
26 views

Someone made a remark about everything posting to Facebook or Instagram or something a while back on here and I'm just wondering. How that works. And I would also like to know who Let The Dogs Out? Who who



in Entertainment by (640 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

No, Answerology doesn't go to other sites like Facebook or Instagram, although there is an Answerology on Facebook run by someone else. I don't think it's Bluenegel although I can be wrong. 

    Who Let the Dogs Out was sung by Bajamen. 

by (952,120 points)
0

I didn't ask who sang the song I asked you let the summA. Bit'hea 

 out in the first place? 

0 votes

I have a vague memory of me posting about how you can google something and it shows up on your Facebook page. I didnt mean AOR though.

by (2,948,910 points)
+2 votes

Get back gruffy, mash scruffy
Get back you flea infested mongrel

by (947,130 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...