To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 24,114
Visits Yesterday: 33,516













































+1 vote
43 views

I was just reading the other day in the UK that the average age for this isa shocking 15 years and 8 months........I was nearly 25 when I lost mine, we were at it like rabbits forth first 3-4 weeks then I got bored and its never appealed to me since  

in Dating by (6,910 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

I grabbed some serious pussy in high school. I had to pay the bitches hush money though because I was running for presidency.

by (3,930,481 points)
+3 votes

I didnt lose it, I know where it went.

by (2,970,390 points)
0 votes

The first time I had sex with a woman.

by (769,950 points)
0 votes

Sounds like the typical women that I have known.   Lol.  For years I thought it was me, but have since concluded, with more evidence, that it was them.

But to your question.  I didn't lose my virginity, I gave it away.  I had been trying desperately to find some female to take it. I begged them to.  I even offered to pay them to take it.  And when I was almost 19, an experienced 17 year old girl offered to do it.  I think she just felt sympathy for me, but I did talk her into the act repeatedly.  Ahhh, those were the days.  As I look back it was the golden age of sex.  Lasted 3-4 weeks.  

by (1,474,470 points)
0 votes

16, and I've maintained interest ever since.

by (947,630 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...