To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 13,666
Visits Yesterday: 36,572













































0 votes
25 views

Trump Tartare

Donald du jour

Trumps Truffles

Word Salad

What are you in the mood for? Trump Take Out?

in Diet and Health by (758,370 points)

3 Answers

+4 votes

Is it Recipe Wednesday already????

by (2,380,350 points)
+4 votes

A liberal slice of cake.

by (3,930,601 points)
0 votes

How about, a mix of all 4? That would mean watching him as he tries to give a speech without stumbling or looking for "bigger" words, repeating words, bashing or insulting someone, etc., and ignoring  the honest questions reporters ask while walking away. Then someone will shout out another question and he'll rudely wave his hand at them without looking back. 

   Top that off with a generous portion of vanilla ice cream. 

by (971,020 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...