4 Members have donated this month.
This site remains Ad-Free.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

What mistakes do people constantly make in life over and over again?


answers 1

views 5


asked by
Cinders717



What's the worst gift you have ever received?


answers 2

views 6


asked by
Cinders717



Men: Do you find condoms unconfortable?


answers 7

views 34


asked by
WOLF


From the Archives

Do you have the patter to barter?


Total Activity

292,651

  total posts

36,770

  questions

164,403

  answers

88,285

  comments

3,147

  chats

729

  members

Activity This Month

3,039

  total posts

405

  questions

1,714

  answers

803

  comments

116

  chats
127 Online
3 Members and 124 Guests
Members present at the site
Visits Today: 4299
Visits Yesterday: 12400
Get more answers Bump Button and Super Bump.

If I were you, what would be your best advice?

+6 votes
29 views

That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Sep 4, 2016 in Friendship by Bluegenel (2,228,741 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

If you were me ypu would say, think of the last time, nothing bad happened 


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Sep 4, 2016 by Glasgowbelle (1,492,060 points)
+2 votes
Think carefully before you open your mouth!
answered Sep 4, 2016 by Cinders717 (4,036,980 points)
+2 votes

After me you come first


We Rise By Lifting Others!

answered Sep 4, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,846,730 points)
+1 vote

All the cool kids are doing it...


Smart people only believe half of what they hear. Smarter people know which half to believe.

answered Sep 15 by lavender (3,063,890 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...