To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 13,527
Visits Yesterday: 36,572













































+3 votes
27 views

A cut for every time my girlfriend doesn’t say I love you back

in Dating by (150 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

A million dollars for every time you don't.

by (3,930,601 points)
+2 votes

Please don’t. It doesn’t accomplish anything. Talk to your gf and tell her how you feel. Talk to a therapist to help you overcome your urge to hurt yourself. 


by (2,380,350 points)
+2 votes

Make them paper cuts if you must inflict a cut each time.

Also, make them on yourself, not someone else.

Finally, ... grow the heck up.  Get some mental help if you need it.  Learn to deal with reality instead of denying it.

by (770,650 points)
+1 vote

Honey.. please don’t do that to yourself... if your girlfriend makes you feel that way then she isn’t worth it. Break up with her, please don’t self harm 

by (200 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...