Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 5
Visits Today: 44,808
Visits Yesterday: 76,168













































+1 vote
115 views
in Dating by (100 points)

7 Answers

0 votes

Yes. Because I'm that kind of guy.

by (4,067,581 points)
0

oof, what did he do?


0

He took a fence.

0

.....a...fence.....?

0

Yes. There have been many posts.

0 votes

Not that I recall. 

by (1,090,920 points)
0 votes

nope

by (4,920 points)
0 votes

Under what conditions?

by (828,880 points)
+1 vote

You mean other than during sex?  

No.

by (1,550,590 points)
0

Lol

0 votes

No. The idea of being restrained like that freaks me out completely. 

by (2,461,200 points)
0 votes

Nope, neither by the cops or anyone else.

by (803,250 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...