To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 6,329
Visits Yesterday: 36,798













































+4 votes
19 views
in Jokes by (4,920 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

haha Love it.

by (3,929,501 points)
+1 vote

Good one :D

by (969,850 points)
0 votes

“Dapper”?

by (2,379,230 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...