To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 5,788
Visits Yesterday: 36,798













































+2 votes
24 views
in Jokes by (4,920 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

You're gonna have to put me out of my misery.

by (3,929,501 points)
0

is that your answer or are you just being mean?

0

I'm never mean. I just don't know the answer.

0

I can't say yet at least two or three people must give answer

0

Not a problem.

+2 votes

Because they use a honey combe

by (2,969,990 points)
+1

WWWWAHHHH!!!! 
YOU RUINED THE JOKE!!!!

+1

Sorry i didn't realise it was a secret will do better next time xxx

+1

She didn't RUIN it.  She just answered it correctly!  Celebrate the right answer with something like "Ta-DA!!!! BELLE got it!!! Nice work, Belle!"

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...