To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 6,216
Visits Yesterday: 36,798













































+1 vote
33 views
Glasgowbelle don't ruin mah joke this time
in Jokes by (4,920 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I maybe A.  

by (1,474,230 points)
0

nope

0 votes

Smiles... im sorry I couldn't stop my self.

by (2,969,990 points)
+1

WHYWHYWHYWHYWHYWHYWHYWHYWHYWHYWHYWHYWHYWHYWWWWHHHHHHHHHYYYYYYY!!!!!!!!!

0

I come from  a big family, I Need to shout out 

0
ಡ_ಡ
+1

<groan> 

... and would the longest song be sung by Miley Cyrus ...

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...