To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 41,079
Visits Yesterday: 37,305













































+2 votes
28 views

Saw cheese!

in Friendship by (2,971,010 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

A couple of weeks ago. My husband's great aunt had a mid-day eye doctor's appointment and he had class so I brought her to the appointment and waited with my son in the car. I'd brought my work laptop so I could continue working and snapped a picture of the two of us, myself working on the laptop while sitting in my trunk while he sprawled across my lap, because he was just too cute.  

by (681,370 points)
+2 votes

Been some time. Did it for Facebook profile.

by (3,932,561 points)
+2 votes

I have never taken a selfie. 

by (1,475,090 points)
+2 votes

Never. 

by (2,381,030 points)
+1 vote

Yesterday took a selfie of me whith the middle finger up to a ALM sign for insta loll

by (1,180 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...