To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 902
Visits Yesterday: 43,677













































+4 votes
89 views

America is well and truly fucked. 

in In the News by (2,358,810 points)

8 Answers

+1 vote

RIP America.

by (3,905,191 points)
0

America is SAVED from mentally ill people

+1 vote

Damn, 2020 sucks... 

by (946,890 points)
0

How so?  The SCOTUS will now have mentally SANE majority

+1 vote

May she Rest In Peace. A truly exceptional woman.

by (753,450 points)
+1 vote

You have that right.  the way 2020 is going, of course she died.  I am not optimistic.

by (1,461,550 points)
0 votes

Who cares?

by (240 points)
+3

You obviously do or you wouldn’t have wasted  your time replying. 

+2

If she's replaced with a Republican and they then have a large majority on the supreme court, you may not care, until your rights are seriously infringed. Just think where the right stand on issues like abortion etc.

0

I am a republican.  Murder is wrong and I disagree with you mentally ill people are ho love killing babies.  I’M GLAD TRUMP WILL MAKE THE COURT THE CONSERVATIVE 

+1

It's good to have another Trump supporter on-board. Could get interesting.

0

That is true.  I do care.  You got me you must be an esteemed professor of some fantastic university bc you have too much time.  I can’t wait until the liberals start killing themskeves off on nov 3 and the other idiots who are going to move out of the country.  Never happen - why?  Bc they are losers

+1

You're right bkue, I sat up in my chair... things are going to get interesting.


0

Snarking ss is fun.  Nothing is going to change.  The middle are sensible and will not vote for this country to go into the shitter from democraps....they watch the LIES, the msm is showing and that the dumbocraps didn’t say anything against it until polling went into the shitter as well.  All of those RIOTORS are dumbocraps

+1

"...I can’t wait until the liberals start killing themskeves off on nov 3..."

Spoken like a true "pro-lifer" Download crazy 23

+2 votes

So 40 odd days to an election, will Moscow Mitch hold off like he did with Obama? 

I doubt it, the Republicans have no integrity.

by (2,946,740 points)
0
Oh poor lunatic liberal.  And what happened to you that makes you bitter?  Did mommy not love you?
+1

With a SN like yours, you've no room yo talk.


0

SN?  I’m sorry I don’t speak gibberish, plenty of room to talk but you do realize you have the problem....already trouble when you have no idea who he will pick.  A much better sane and mature question, you lunatic, would be....I hope he chooses so and so who is a moderate...what are your thoughts?

+1

My thoughts are

 a)  English is not your first language 

                          OR


b) you're illiterate 


I'll let you know when I've made up my mind.

I think you and I will have further communication.


0

1) you’re a racist I Am an AMAERICAN


2) you lose again loser.  No real reply just another loser lunatic liberal non answer like dementia joe - thanks for clarifying again why you losers will not win with scotus, house, senate and most importantly the Presidency

+1

I am not American, I am though tilting more towards you being illiterate.

Im not sure there is an illiterate race, so maybe I'm an illiterate hater. What do you think?

0

So why are you commenting on an AMERICAN issue?  Worry about your country’s problems

+1

If you are a representative sample of the cult45 I need to pay attention. That mad man you forced on the world has the codes for nuclear weapons. Don't  your side say he is just like you? 


0

If you are not an American then you either live in another country or you came here for a better life.  My comment stands and think what you want.  I’m done bc you have proven to be highly ignorant 

+2

You came on this site and insulted everyone. You called people names and basically acted like an ass. 

We all already knew the cult45 were ignorant  fools and thanks to you, we have been proved correct.

+2

Don’t you find it difficult to debate him, with his well-thought-out presentation of the facts and his calm, brilliant, precise way of expressing himself? 

0

Wa wa wa wa you got me.  Jerkoffs

0

I win. You’re upset bc I’m right

0

...smilie_girl_101.gif

+1

You will know when I am upset, I can assure you of that.

And this site is for adults. You should try some of the juvenile sites, or join trumps Facebook page.

+2

That's some pretty funny shit loser. Have you considered doing stand-up?

+1 vote

The worst part NOW is that the Republicans have something to hand their campaign on.  They will run like CRAZY on the platform that "We have to win in November to protect the Supreme Court!"

by (758,080 points)
0

They had that before she died, though. With this latest bout of cancer, and RBG’s advanced age, we all knew she was on borrowed time and a vacancy on the court was going to open up soon, certainly within then next year. 

+1

That won't matter.  They will work up a froth over it.

0

Thank goodness they’re going to win in a landslide AND take back the house and keep the senate.  A collective head explosion of all the lunatic liberals will make me sleep like a baby

+1

... I'm afraid that you are in for a bit of a shock, Loser.  (not offending you... you chose the name, not me)...

and you might get your wish about the "baby" part... cry, sleep, poop, pee, repeat...

0 votes

Why is it F’ed?  Moronic progressive ideas will no go through?  Oh yeah, America is...with people like you voting.  Get out of here and go to Venezuela that is what you want

by (240 points)
+3

I love it when people like you (right wing, tunnel vision) make the references to Venezuela and their autocratic, dictatorial conditions that are (rightly) deplorable.  Just the other day, Trump himself was talking about how the Democrats are just like the socialists in Venezuela, etc, and they would be throwing all their opponents in jail, just like Venezuela.  Then he proceeded to brag about how he has the DOJ investigating Clinton and  Obama and the Bidens.  Then he said he wants protesters who commit acts of "violence" (using a marker to write on a wall of a federal building, for example) -- charged with "sedition" (the overthrow of the government).  

Unbelievable.

0

I win.  Gotcha worked up.  You are a complete lunatic who has tunnel vision cnn msnbc you are the loser

+2

Wait...if it means "I win" when someone gets worked up, don't WE win because you are all worked up? With all your name-calling and finger-pointing, you seem pretty triggered. 

+2

Hey.... *I* am not the self-titled "Loser" here.   'nuff said.

+3

JPT, ... ::laughing:: you're right, of course... but it's one of those "whew.... "missed it by that much" moments for this guy... LOL


+2

I think you'll find Media won for showing you clearly don't know what you're talking about. Loser.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...