Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 78,813
Visits Yesterday: 83,010













































+2 votes
61 views

Barr wants protesters arrested and charged with sedition!!

Where are all the right wingers who lurk around this site fuming at the foreigner that insults their god? Where is all your freedom of speech faux outrage ?

I'll wait but I won't hold my breath 

in In the News by (3,034,860 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

They should just run them over with tanks.

by (4,068,421 points)
+1

I'll drive it. 

+2 votes

It is the Nazi model.  You can expect krystalnacht any day now.

by (1,550,590 points)
+1 vote

Can you say ”fascists”??? This is no longer the country I knew and loved. It’s heartbreaking and infuriating.

by (2,461,420 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...