To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 22,133
Visits Yesterday: 50,057













































+2 votes
53 views
in World Domination by (860 points)

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

What's the magic fucking word?

by (3,926,611 points)
+2 votes

Your fucking questions?

Is that like a question but on a  new level?

What is your questions, you never know what I think of it until you post it!!@

by (2,967,900 points)
+2 votes

Live happy now.  I answered BOTH of your f-ing question for you.  Live long and prosper.

by (768,580 points)
+4 votes

Fucking questions are my speciality.  What do you need to know about fucking?

by (1,472,130 points)
+4 votes

Well, since you’re asking so nicely....

by (2,377,970 points)
+2

Wow.... that's all it takes? To ask nicely?

::making notes::

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...