To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 8,433
Visits Yesterday: 36,572













































+1 vote
27 views

His fans must be so  proud. A racist in chief! they have been waiting years for him.

in In the News by (2,970,410 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I’m so depressed.... It seems like sane Americans are outnumbered by racists, homophobes and misogynists. It feels hopeless. 

by (2,380,350 points)
+1

I don't know what to say. I insisted that the American people were to smart to vote for trump last time..

I was so wrong. Turns out I have over estimated the American people for most of my life 

+1

As have I. You have no idea how sad that makes me....

+1 vote

He's a big fan of Hitler.

by (3,930,601 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...