To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 20,858
Visits Yesterday: 50,057













































+1 vote
24 views
in World Domination by (100 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Power. Everything that happens in politics happens because a certain sect is in power...

Its known as gerrymandering. It happens when good government is replaced with power 


by (2,967,900 points)
+1 vote

Sanity

by (768,580 points)
+1 vote

They need to really review who gets in the Whitehouse or in any country. A sanity test sounds good. 

by (968,410 points)
+1 vote

The process of voting Trump out.

by (3,926,611 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...