To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 7,299
Visits Yesterday: 36,798













































+1 vote
28 views

Top US virus expert Dr Anthony Fauci has criticised the White House for hosting a gathering last month that has been linked to an outbreak of Covid-19.

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/election-us-2020-54487154

in Diet and Health by (3,929,501 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

He wants it so bad his head will spin. Then he can go work for a country that appreciates him.

by (2,969,990 points)
+1 vote

I don't think he wants to be "fired," but I am certain he is pretty much done with being muzzled.

by (769,610 points)
+1 vote

He's just had surgery to have some vocal nodules removed and sounds better. I thinks he's done a fine job on letting us know about the seriousness of the virus, and I don't think he's afraid of Trump. He could dance circles around Trump, and Trump knows it. 

by (969,850 points)
+2 votes

If I worked for Trump, I’d sure want to get fired! Yikes. Can you imagine what a dick he must be to work for???

by (2,379,230 points)
+2

he must be the worst


+1

Yeah totally.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...