To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 6,039
Visits Yesterday: 36,798













































+2 votes
20 views

Quite the statement.

in Diet and Health by (3,929,501 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
He probably thinks spikes are what they use to kill vampires, so his friends Roger Stone and Steven Miller are in danger.... Wanna bet neither of those 2 freaks cast a reflection in a mirror? 
by (2,379,230 points)
+1 vote

I think its something to worry about but that's because I'm normal.

217,000 is how many Benghazi????

by (2,969,990 points)
+1

I know it's something to worry about. The point is Trump isn't worried about 210,000 dead.

+2

Exactly, thats what I meant but didn't articulate. He isn't bothered by that but Hilary was investigated to ruin about Benghazi 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...