Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 20,712
Visits Yesterday: 26,154













































+4 votes
35 views

So, there's a strip club that I drive past quite often. Their sign says "We have hundreds of beautiful women...and three ugly ones too!"

What do you think these three gals stage names might be? How do you think the announcer would introduce them?

Cora Covid...She's Contagious!

Last Call Lucille...When those lights go on, you better be gone!

Flashy Florence...One flash of Florence and you'll wish you were blind!


in Just For Fun by (324,690 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

Fanny Green? Its just the way the  light is shining.

by (3,008,370 points)
+2

LOVE IT!!

+1 vote

Butterface Betty - wearing a mask never looked so good! 

by (2,425,430 points)
+1

Awesome!! Love this one! Everything looked good Butterface!!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...