Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 5
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 43,048
Visits Yesterday: 26,192













































+1 vote
69 views
in All The Rest by (860 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Nope, I wouldn't even touch him with yours 

by (3,081,470 points)
+1 vote

By a sharpened 2x4 - pointy end first. 

by (2,488,600 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...