Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 5
Visits Today: 42,166
Visits Yesterday: 76,168













































+2 votes
84 views

I'll eat almost anything. 

in Friendship by (3,034,860 points)

7 Answers

+2 votes

Leftovers.  Italian sausage with peppers and rigatoni.  In a red tomato sauce of course..  Reapberries, fresh from the garden, and cream for desert.  Interested.  We have plenty.


by (1,550,590 points)
+2 votes

Milk and butter, that's it. Good luck.

by (4,067,281 points)
+1

Spoiled for choice lol

+1 vote

Meat Loaf / Brown gravy / Mashed potatoes / Pinto Beans / Creamed peas / Banana pudding and Iced tea.

by (83,800 points)
+1 vote

Smirnoff ice black cherry. 

Want one?

by (44,560 points)
+2 votes

Pulled pork, baked beans, roasted potatoes, coleslaw and maybe brown bread. 

by (688,310 points)
+1 vote

Fun question! I have Asian hotpot (a soup base with vegetables), some babaganoush, marinated salmon, and soba noodles. All homemade except for the soba noodles. 

by (1,090,920 points)
+2 votes

I cooked a Turkey Breast on my grill yesterday, I have enough for Turkey sandwiches to share on a nice roll!

by (49,950 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...