Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 3,822
Visits Yesterday: 31,543













































+1 vote
62 views
in Daily Life by (4,400 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Just relax.

by (4,255,511 points)
0

Ah iknow but I take myself too serious ngl.

+1 vote

The question is why did you grab her hair. 

First your words could be construed as assault, when you grab her hair you commuted Assault & Battery.  Be thankful she is not smart enough to press charges..

by (2,906,320 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...