Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 13,320
Visits Yesterday: 17,963













































+3 votes
175 views

Someone needs to relax.


in Just Relax by (4,273,381 points)

7 Answers

+5 votes

In what mental ward was this filmed?

by (247,830 points)
+4

LOL!

+2 votes

I don’t want to live on this planet anymore…..

by (2,503,630 points)
+3 votes

Well, these are the kind of people who pose a threat to others who do wear a mask, get sick first, and demand to be get in first at hospitals that are already filled with people who were careful but sadly got sick because of people who think like him.  Who would think people would act like this during this deadly pandemic? Did they act like this during the Spanish flu? I don't think so. It's a sign of the times. 

by (1,251,750 points)
+4 votes

11 minutes of insanity. 

I could only listen to 1:30 .


by (59,780 points)
+1

Hahaha!

+4 votes

Yikes! Sure glad I wasn't there. I'd definitely be reaching, ever so slowly, for my Kevlar armour mask for added protection against this spit bullet lunatic.  





by (333,340 points)
+3 votes

Geeeeeez! Like acting like that will change minds, lol. I notice the women on the off right side of him had a black mask on, lol. She just ignored the nut bag and kept about her business, she must have had earbuds in, lol.

by (61,490 points)
+2 votes

Is that graphic on this numbnutz t-shirt the Statue of Liberty with a mask on?




by (125,260 points)
+1

Yes. Nice shade of green as well.

+1

LOL!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...