Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 26,805
Visits Yesterday: 44,467













































0 votes
36 views

I don't know what the motive was that Julia Tomplestow had to kill president Daniel in American war by Omar el akkad

in Education by (50 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

The motive was read the book and learn something new.

by (4,128,451 points)
0

hahahaha thts funny lol

+1 vote

Why didn't Julia like President Daniel?  That's your motive.  IF you have read it, you'll know.  If you haven't read it... well, now, that's pretty much the assignment, isn't it?

by (860,900 points)
0 votes

HOW DO TERRORISTS BECOME RADICALIZED?  

It's an essential question the book REVOLVES around.

by (974,350 points)
0 votes

Read the book and find out. 


by (2,478,850 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...