Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 26,955
Visits Yesterday: 44,467













































+1 vote
40 views
in Education by (100 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

So... what did you get when you put that into your calculator?

by (860,900 points)
0 votes

It's binary.

by (4,128,451 points)
0 votes

01000101.1000011000011000011

by (974,350 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...