Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 24,853
Visits Yesterday: 26,567













































+2 votes
41 views

Seriously?

in Politics by (4,336,111 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

I just hope they lose badly at the next election
by (1,980 points)
+2 votes

Guess  he wasn't that bad after all.  Sad state of affairs when Boris and Donald are the hope of the nation.  Suddenly dying doesn't look so bad. 

by (1,633,330 points)
+2 votes

Looks like the UK is as limited in electable politicians as the US!

Whoever throws their hat in either ring must have a tough skin! Politics isn’t for sissies!

by (1,048,190 points)
+1 vote

Larry the cat would do a better job 

by (3,170,110 points)
+2

I thought you would say Sam the cat! ; - D))

+2

My cat, like me, does not support British parties.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...