Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Top 10
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 17,320
Visits Yesterday: 23,212













































0 votes
80 views

it is a topic in conflict and peace studies

in Education by (50 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

We should be at peace.

by (952,930 points)
+1 vote

Google outlines a pretty decent definition, if you care to bother.



The Leftists have left us!

by (1,045,010 points)
[ Contact us ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...