5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

When was the last time you observed ...False Evidence Appearing Real?


answers 1

views 23


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

what do you think of Wikiileaks?


answers 3

views 24


asked by
Glasgowbelle


Total Activity

266,721

  total posts

33,536

  questions

151,236

  answers

81,908

  comments

631

  members

Activity This Month

4,382

  total posts

610

  questions

2,773

  answers

999

  comments
81 Online
7 members and 74 guests online

What makes you different from the crowd?

+3 votes
40 views
asked Jan 2 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (2,748,880 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Lots of differences from the crowd, nothing that the crowd seems to value.

Smarter than average but not brilliant.

Completely uncoordinated.

Naked, some big differences.

Weird sense of humor.

Very emotional and sensitive.

answered Jan 2 by Welloone (730,130 points)
Hope that you are still going to send me  a mold of your man meat.
Having problems with the mould material.  It is cold to start with, which causes things to shrink.  Then it gets warmer while it hardens.  The object does not remain a stable size.  I think I need help.  Some naked images, or a warm touch or something.  I will let you know if I overcome these obstacles.  Maybe a softer, material.  I will search the Internet.
If an image is what you seek, I can comply.
Images are always welcome.
+2 votes

Being the oddball makes for an interesting life.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 2 by king313 (799,010 points)
+2 votes

It's always going to be the hair. It's hard to blend in with brunettes and blondes - I've tried.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 2 by lavender (2,488,860 points)
+2 votes

The bulge in my pants 

answered Jan 2 by bobboy (480,660 points)
That depends on the crowd.  If you were in the crowd at a strip club, most of the other patrons would be in a similar condition.
mine would stick out more lol
+2 votes

Depends on the crowd, but in the case of most crowds, the list of similarities would be shorter. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 2 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,510 points)
+2 votes

I avoid crowds!  The smell is awful!

MM

answered Jan 2 by MarvinMartian (61,060 points)
+2 votes

A bit eccentric to some. Don't give a damn.  lol. 

answered Jan 2 by Cinders717 (3,393,040 points)
+1 vote

I am myself.  Something that many others have yet to master, but it is so easy


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 2 by curiousguy (750,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...