5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

How do you deal with fleas


answers 1

views 19


asked by
Lasuz


Random question

What would you like everybody to know?


answers 8

views 74


asked by
Bluegenel


Total Activity

266,717

  total posts

33,536

  questions

151,232

  answers

81,908

  comments

631

  members

Activity This Month

4,378

  total posts

610

  questions

2,769

  answers

999

  comments
65 Online
5 members and 60 guests online

You may now 'bump' your own questions to the top

+5 votes
36 views

Don't do it too often, it may get annoying. IJS


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 3 in Announcements by Bluegenel (1,973,531 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

Okay, but you do know that this is the year 2017 don't you??????????

answered Jan 3 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,748,880 points)
I did not know that.
But that is why I am here for you.
To keep you updated as well as informed.
+5 votes

Yes, I can see it will get annoying very quickly but that's ok, gives me someone to scold.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 3 by lavender (2,488,820 points)
0 votes

If everybody bumps, then no one except one specific person will be on top.

answered Jan 14 by WOLF (647,600 points)
0 votes
Not really sure what that is, but it sounds interesting. Do the bump,  bump.

"Be slow in choosing a friend, slower in changing."~Benjamin Franklin

answered Mar 14 by Thundergrljean (262,220 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...