0 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

201,638 total posts

23,786 questions

114,232 answers

63,620 comments

472 members

42 Online
10 members and 32 guests online

It's birthday time again! Let's give a birthday shout out to Lady4u and Easyjolene as today, 1/4 is their day!

+5 votes
31 views

Aloha Friends, we have a double birthday as today, Wednesday, January 4th is Lady4u and Easyjolene's birthday so let's give them a Shout-out!  Happy Birthday Girls!

asked Jan 4 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (55,870 points)

9 Answers

+3 votes

Happy Birthday to both! Have a great day.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 4 by Bluegenel (1,380,881 points)
Thank you!
+3 votes

Many happy returns to them both! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 4 by Tabbycat1 (787,840 points)
Thank you!
+2 votes

A day of great happiness to both of them.

answered Jan 4 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,929,620 points)
Thank you!
+3 votes

Happy Birthday EJ and Lady!


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Jan 4 by lavender (1,165,170 points)
Thank you!
+3 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO BOTH OF YOU!


answered Jan 4 by Cinders717 (2,013,800 points)
Thank you!
You are very welcome and I hope your day was wonderful:)
It was and now getting ready to go have a nice dinner with my sweetie! Thanks again : )
ENJOY:)))
+2 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY YOU TWO!!!

answered Jan 4 by mysticfemale12 (1,276,690 points)
Thank you!
you're welcome!
+1 vote

Happy Birthday to l4u and ej...both of whom are on my favorites list. Not that this means anything...< eye roll >


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Jan 7 by BUFFER (1,393,780 points)
0 votes

Happy Belated Birthdays. Hope you both had peaceful, nice days.

answered Jan 7 by Pookie (69,490 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday! 


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 7 by king313 (508,980 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...