5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What is an ip address?


answers 1

views 23


asked by
WOLF


Random question

Application wants me to state expected salary


answers 5

views 15


asked by
Tabbycat1


Total Activity

266,717

  total posts

33,536

  questions

151,232

  answers

81,908

  comments

631

  members

Activity This Month

4,378

  total posts

610

  questions

2,769

  answers

999

  comments
63 Online
5 members and 58 guests online

Aloha Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Friday, January 6th is Glasgowbelle's birthday!

+5 votes
42 views

Aloha Friends, it's time to celebrate another birthday as today, Friday, January 6th is Glasgowbelle's birthday so let's give her a birthday shout out!


asked Jan 6 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (65,420 points)

13 Answers

+4 votes

Happy Birthday GB! Have a great day.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 6 by Bluegenel (1,973,531 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday Glasgowbelle!

answered Jan 6 by WOLF (647,600 points)
+3 votes

Many happy returns to her! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 6 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,510 points)
+4 votes

Happy birthday ,GB. enjoy your special day.

answered Jan 6 by Girlpower (367,930 points)
+4 votes

happy birthday!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 6 by curiousguy (750,520 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday  GB

Cheers  to you from  over the  pond....

answered Jan 6 by Berri (68,710 points)
+3 votes

Hoping that she is having a jolly one.

answered Jan 6 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,748,880 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday Belle!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 6 by easyjolene (854,500 points)
+3 votes

Aw, Happy Birthday, GB.  I hope you the best day!


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 6 by lavender (2,488,820 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday GB  enjoy your day.

answered Jan 6 by bobboy (480,660 points)
+2 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!! ENJOY YOUR DAY!!!!

answered Jan 6 by mysticfemale12 (2,007,270 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday    to one of my all-time favorite AO-ers!! GB never fails to make me laugh - or think. Enjoy your day, GB!! Have some rum!! 

answered Jan 6 by justpassingthru (1,165,930 points)
+2 votes

Wish you the Happiest Birthday Ever with the BEST YEAR AHEAD DEAR BELLE::)


answered Jan 6 by Cinders717 (3,393,040 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...