4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions
that need more answers

What do you think of men that watch the Eric Prydz video Call On Me, on-loop?


answers 1

views 4


by Bluegenel


total 2,634



Shawty might have been a 10, but I'm 1 in a million!"


answers 2

views 15


by mysticfemale12


Total Activity

310,248

  total posts

39,427

  questions

174,166

  answers

92,801

  comments

3,807

  chats

796

  members

Activity This Month

4,339

  total posts

651

  questions

2,236

  answers

1,235

  comments

217

  chats

Categories

63 Online
2 Members and 61 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 4087
Visits Yesterday: 9141
Get more answers Bump Button
+3 votes
9 views

Think again.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked in Daily Life by (2,559,201 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

A secretly hidden ...Superstar.

answered by (3,647,820 points)
+1 vote

After some Regressive Hypnosis I will let you know:)

answered by (5,047,440 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...