4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Isnt it amazing when a country is about to go to the polls, every colour finds billions of pounds?


answers 1

views 10


asked by
Glasgowbelle


Random question

Does your name rhyme with anything?


answers 3

views 18


asked by
WOLF


Total Activity

266,240

  total posts

33,470

  questions

150,933

  answers

81,796

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,901

  total posts

544

  questions

2,470

  answers

887

  comments
128 Online
5 members and 123 guests online

Would you be interested in ...A psychosexual noir?

+2 votes
19 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,741,010 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

"Alright, Mr. DeMille. I am ready for my close-up."


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,475,880 points)
+1 vote

How intimate someone was would never strike me as weird.  How 2 people express love behind closed doors is between them


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (748,150 points)
+1 vote

Not interested in ANYTHING PSYCHO!!!   LOL

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,392,840 points)
+1 vote

Not interested in psycho.

answered Jan 11 by WOLF (647,400 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...