Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Hens Parties -


answers 1

views 36


asked by
Archerchef



out of state tuition


answers 2

views 8


asked by
curiousguy



It's birthday time again friends as today, Saturday, May 6th is Inotnuts' birthday


answers 5

views 17


asked by
Hulagirl55


From the Archives

I don't want to be rich, I don't need the fancy things


Total Activity

287,746

  total posts

35,986

  questions

161,632

  answers

87,139

  comments

2,944

  chats

713

  members

Activity This Month

6,173

  total posts

879

  questions

3,345

  answers

1,715

  comments

231

  chats
136 Online
3 members and 133 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

How can putting his hand between her legs, make her feel warm?

+2 votes
19 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (3,033,420 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sexual Chocolate.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 11 by Bluegenel (2,155,311 points)
+1 vote

CRUNCHING HIS BONES BETWEEN VISOR LIKE KNEES might cheer her!  lol

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,866,820 points)
+1 vote

...dribble off those Bobby Brooks, let him do as he please...


Beauty begins the moment you decide to be yourself.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,936,550 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...