4 Members have donated this month.
This site remains Ad-Free.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

What do you think of people that forecast the weather for a living?


answers 1

views 7


asked by
Bluegenel



Why is it so difficult to book an appointment with Dr Who?


answers 2

views 12


asked by
Bluegenel



How would Donald Trump have reacted......


answers 3

views 16


asked by
Cinders717


From the Archives

Did the results of any of the various sports finals, playoffs or regular games bum you out this weekend?


Total Activity

292,651

  total posts

36,770

  questions

164,403

  answers

88,285

  comments

3,147

  chats

729

  members

Activity This Month

3,039

  total posts

405

  questions

1,714

  answers

803

  comments

116

  chats
126 Online
3 Members and 123 Guests
Members present at the site
Visits Today: 4296
Visits Yesterday: 12400
Get more answers Bump Button and Super Bump.

How can putting his hand between her legs, make her feel warm?

+2 votes
19 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (3,181,990 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sexual Chocolate.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 11 by Bluegenel (2,228,741 points)
+1 vote

CRUNCHING HIS BONES BETWEEN VISOR LIKE KNEES might cheer her!  lol

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (4,036,980 points)
+1 vote

...dribble off those Bobby Brooks, let him do as he please...


Smart people only believe half of what they hear. Smarter people know which half to believe.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (3,063,890 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...