6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

"Only one thing will work." Does Trump think he's on the playing ground at school or something?


answers 1

views 7


asked by
Bluegenel



why all of a sudden [bumped]


answers 2

views 35


asked by
lovemynephews



Which city do you like better: Tijuana or Juarez?


answers 3

views 10


asked by
WOLF


From the Archives

Contractor experiences


Total Activity

277,811

  total posts

34,720

  questions

156,379

  answers

84,054

  comments

2,616

  chats

670

  members

Activity This Month

6,127

  total posts

799

  questions

3,523

  answers

1,669

  comments

135

  chats
83 Online
5 members and 78 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

How can putting his hand between her legs, make her feel warm?

+2 votes
19 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,901,780 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sexual Chocolate.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 11 by Bluegenel (2,088,831 points)
+1 vote

CRUNCHING HIS BONES BETWEEN VISOR LIKE KNEES might cheer her!  lol

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,629,250 points)
+1 vote

...dribble off those Bobby Brooks, let him do as he please...


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,734,140 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...