4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Have you ever had a sudden awareness of something you'd done wrong and it hurts you try to find a word


answers 1

views 4


asked by


Random question

Do you own a Smartwatch?


answers 4

views 10


asked by
mc2000


Total Activity

266,242

  total posts

33,470

  questions

150,935

  answers

81,796

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,903

  total posts

544

  questions

2,472

  answers

887

  comments
127 Online
5 members and 122 guests online

Here, take this small piece of cake, cause that is all you will be getting while in here.

+3 votes
14 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (2,741,010 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

BLUE!   Get in line now!


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,475,960 points)

Blue has been in line twelve times already.

hahah it's his venue. 

+1 vote

As long as it is chocolate with whipped cream icing I am ok for a while;)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,392,840 points)

I second that emotion.  That's my fave

Off the diet then for just a bite :)

Gotta have a cheat, yes.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...