Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Why are poor results in politics 'disappointing' to the opposition but a 'challenge' to those in power?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
Bluegenel



what is your favorite unknown movie?


answers 2

views 13


asked by
curiousguy



Just an update, with a few questions


answers 7

views 29


asked by
naivenancy


From the Archives

Anybody else wishing they could just fastforward the next couple weeks and hit play when this year is finally over?


Total Activity

287,746

  total posts

35,986

  questions

161,632

  answers

87,139

  comments

2,944

  chats

713

  members

Activity This Month

6,173

  total posts

879

  questions

3,345

  answers

1,715

  comments

231

  chats
137 Online
3 members and 134 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Men: Did you play undessing games with girls when you were very young?

+2 votes
20 views

What I mean is pretending to be a doctor and having a physical exam of the girls.  Since you are then a doctor, you would tell the girls to undress in order to perform the exam and the girls would oblige.

asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by WOLF (701,040 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

no, I was always very serious about my body and still am.  The only person who will see me naked is the woman that marries me


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (908,040 points)

Ready ...Willing and Able.

Going to the Chapel.

+2 votes

Who didn't would be my question. 


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 11 by Archerchef (1,996,160 points)
+1 vote

My sister and I did a bit, but it was more of a "show me yours, I'll show you mine" than an actual game. I never did it with any other girls.


"I'll make sure to sin in as many entertaining ways as possible before I die." - Sheogorath

answered Jan 11 by Sheogorath (419,770 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...