4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Smaller dogs usually live ______ lives than bigger dogs. (Longer/Shorter)


answers 1

views 7


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

How to find love again


answers 1

views 28


asked by
Kate1072


Total Activity

266,242

  total posts

33,470

  questions

150,935

  answers

81,796

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,903

  total posts

544

  questions

2,472

  answers

887

  comments
127 Online
5 members and 122 guests online

Would you be interested in a king's ransom to outlaw loot?

0 votes
10 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (2,741,010 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I just want to know who'll stop the rain...


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,475,960 points)
+1 vote

As long as the ransom allows me to keep the loot:)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,392,840 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...