4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

I would always sing that song with you, when you couldn't sleep. Do you remember?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

THIS IS A DAMN SHAME....SMDH


answers 2

views 13


asked by
mysticfemale12


Total Activity

266,241

  total posts

33,470

  questions

150,934

  answers

81,796

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,902

  total posts

544

  questions

2,471

  answers

887

  comments
127 Online
5 members and 122 guests online

Remember the best sex you've ever had?

+1 vote
47 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,741,010 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Yes -must've not been that great for him lol

answered Jan 12 by anonymous
+1 vote

It is all good, just saying.  You never asked about the worst sex.....


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 12 by Archerchef (1,852,290 points)
+2 votes

Oh yes.... vividly...


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 12 by king313 (796,270 points)
+2 votes

Yes.

answered Jan 12 by hearmenow (216,680 points)
+1 vote

I have scars.


I.Am.Iron Man.

answered Jan 12 by stillagoodguy1 (422,480 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...