4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Do you trust your doctors?


answers 1

views 2


asked by
WOLF


Random question

Do you ever count your steps when you walk?


answers 2

views 5


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

266,240

  total posts

33,470

  questions

150,933

  answers

81,796

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,901

  total posts

544

  questions

2,470

  answers

887

  comments
128 Online
5 members and 123 guests online

Stimulation through actual touch? --Rub here to activate >>>>>>>>

+1 vote
11 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,741,010 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

The mind is the safest source :)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (3,392,840 points)
+1 vote

That, and ASMR.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 11 by lavender (2,475,880 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...