4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

While Americans' optimism about the country's future is declining,


answers 1

views 22


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

What is the most painful thing your parents have ever done to you?


answers 5

views 16


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

266,240

  total posts

33,470

  questions

150,933

  answers

81,796

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,901

  total posts

544

  questions

2,470

  answers

887

  comments
128 Online
5 members and 123 guests online

If your mind is aroused, will your body soon follow?

0 votes
15 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,741,010 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Depends on the woman


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 12 by Archerchef (1,852,250 points)
+1 vote

If I have Rihanna, yes.

If, for some unknown and drunkenly reason I have Rasputia, no.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 12 by king313 (796,270 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...